DC Days Meetings

Find the meetings you want, and then click on the link to register.

Monday, May 19

1 – Congressman Rick Larsen (Washington – 2) – Monday at 9:30 AM in 2113 Rayburn


2 – Congressman Elijah Cummings (Maryland – 7) – Monday at 10:00 AM in 2235 Rayburn


3 – Senator Mike Simpson (Idaho) – Monday at 10:30 AM in 2312 Rayburn


4 – Congresswoman Renee Ellmers (North Carolina – 2) – Monday at 11:00 AM in 226 Cannon


5 – Congressman Steve Scalise (Louisiana) – Monday at 11:00 AM in 2338 Rayburn


6 – Congressman Raul Grijalva (Arizona – 3) – Monday at 11:00 AM in 1511 Longworth


7 – Congressman Eric Swalwell (California – 15) – Monday at 10:15 AM in 501 Cannon


8 – Congressman Emanuel Cleaver (Missouri – 5) – Monday at 11:00 AM in 2335 Rayburn


9 – Congresswoman Robin Kelly (Illinois – 2) – Monday at 11:30 AM in 2419 Rayburn


10 – Congressman John Garamendi (California – 3) – Monday at 12:00 PM in 2438 Rayburn


11 – Counsel Leonor Tomero (HASC) – Monday at 12:00 PM in 2340 Rayburn


12 – Senator Kristen Gillibrand (New York) – Monday at 12:30 PM in 478 Russell


13 – Congressman Austin Scott (Georgia – 5) – Monday at 12:45 PM in 516 Cannon


14 – Senator Ben Cardin (Maryland) – Monday at 1:00 PM in 509 Hart


15 – Congressman Gary Peters (Michigan – 15) – Monday at 1:00 PM in 1609 Longworth


16 – Congresswoman Jan Schakowsky (Illinois – 9) – Monday at 1:00 PM in 2367 Rayburn


17 – Congressman Michael Burgess (Texas – 26) – Monday at 1:00 PM in 2336 Rayburn


18 – Congressman John J. Duncan Jr. (Tennessee – 2) – Monday at 1:30 PM in 2207 Rayburn


19 – Senator Dean Heller (Nevada) – Monday at 2:00 PM in 324 Hart


20 – Senator Chris Coons (Deleware) – Monday at 2:00 PM in 127A Russell


21 – Congressman Mark Sanford (South Carolina) – Monday at 2:00 PM in 322 Cannon


22 – Congresswoman Nancy Pelosi (California – 12) – Monday at 2:00 PM in 235 Cannon


23 – Congressman Tom Price (Georgia – 6) – Monday at 2:15 PM in 100 Cannon


24 – Congresswoman Diana DeGette (Colorado – 1) – Monday at 2:30 PM in 2368 Rayburn


25 – Senator Patty Murray (Washington) – Monday at 2:30 PM in 154 Russell


26 – Congresswoman Gwen Moore (Wisconsin – 4) – Monday at 3:00 PM in 2245 Rayburn


27 – Congressman James Clyburn (South Carolina – 6) – Monday at 3:30 PM in 242 Cannon


28 – Congressman Henry Waxman (California – 33) – Monday at 4:00 PM in 2204 Rayburn



Tuesday, May 20

29 – Congressman Scott Tipton (Colorado – 3) – Tuesday at 10:00 AM in 218 Cannon


30 – Congressman Chuck Fleishmann (Tennessee – 3) – Tuesday at 10:00 AM in 230 Cannon


31 – Senator Johnny Isakson (Georgia) – Tuesday at 10:30 AM in 131 Russell


32 – Congressman Chaka Fattah (Pennsylvania – 2) – Tuesday at 11:00 AM in 2301 Rayburn


33 – Congressman Jared Polis (Colorado – 2) – Tuesday at 11:15 AM in 1433 Longworth


34 – Congresswoman Macy Kaptur (Ohio – 9) – Tuesday at 12:00 PM in 2186 Rayburn


35 – Congresswoman Zoe Lofgren (California – 19) – Tuesday at 12:30 PM in 1401 Longworth


36 – Congresswoman Katherine Clark (Massachusetts – 5) – Tuesday at 12:30 PM in 2108 Rayburn


37 – Senator Claire McCaskill (Missouri) – Tuesday at 1:00 PM in 506 Hart


38 – Congressman Hank Johnson (Georgia – 4) – Tuesday at 1:00 PM in 2240 Rayburn


39 – Congressman Mike Turner (Ohio – 6) – Tuesday at 1:15 PM in 2239 Rayburn


40 – Congressman Earl Blumenauer (Oregon – 3) – Tuesday at 2:00 PM in 1111 Longworth


41 – Congressman George Miller (California – 5) – Tuesday at 2:00 PM in 2205 Rayburn


42 – Senator Jeff Flake (Arizona) – Tuesday at 2:00 PM in 386 Russell


43 – Senator Mike Crapo (Idaho) – Tuesday at 2:00 PM in 239 Dirksen


44 – Senator Saxby Chambliss (Georgia) – Tuesday at 3:00 PM in 416 Russell


45 – Senator Ed Markey (Massachusetts) – Tuesday at 3:00 PM in 218 Russell


46 – Senator Tim Johnson (South Dakota) – Tuesday at 3:00 PM in 136 Hart


47 – Congressman Marsha Blackburn (Tennessee – 7) – Tuesday at 3:00 PM in 217 Cannon


48 – Senator Sherrod Brown (Ohio) – Tuesday at 3:00 PM in 713 Hart


49 – Congressman Raul Labrador (Idaho) – Tuesday at 3:30 PM in 1523 Longworth


50 – Senator Jeff Sessions (Alabama) – Tuesday at 4:00 PM in 326 Russell


51 – Congressman Ed Perlmutter (Colorado – 7) – Tuesday at 4:00 PM in 1410 Longworth


52 – Senator Martin Heinrich (New Mexico) – Tuesday at 4:00 PM in 702 Hart


53 – Senator Ron Wyden (Oregon) – Tuesday at 4:30 PM in 221 Dirksen



Wednesday, May 20

54 – Senator James Inhofe (Oklahoma) – Wednesday at 9:00 AM in 205 Russell


55 – Senator Mark Udall (Colorado) – Wednesday at 9:30 AM in 730 Hart


56 – Congressman Jeff Denham (California – 10) – Wednesday at 9:30 AM in 1730 Longworth


57 – Senator Bob Corker (Tennessee) – Wednesday at 10:00 AM in 425 Dirksen


58 – Congressman Ben Lujan (New Mexico – 3 ) – Wednesday at 11:00 AM in 2446 Rayburn


59 – Senator Lamar Alexander (Tennessee) – Wednesday at 11:00 AM in 455 Dirksen


60 – Congresswoman Lynn Westmoreland (Georgia – 3) – Wednesday at 11:30 AM in 2433 Rayburn


61 – Congresswoman Michelle Lujan Grisham (New Mexico – 1) – Wednesday at 12:30 PM in 214 Cannon


62 – Senator Michael Bennet (Colorado) – Wednesday at 1:00 PM in 458 Russell


63 – Congressman Jim McDermott (Washington – 7) – Wednesday at 1:00 PM in 1035 Longworth


64 – Congressman Dutch Ruppersberger (Maryland – 2) – Wednesday at 1:00 PM in 2416 Rayburn


65 – Congressman Morgan Griffith (Virginia – 9) – Wednesday at 1:30 PM in 1108 Longworth


66 – Congressman Richard Nugent (Florida – 11) – Wednesday at 2:00 PM in 418 Cannon


67 – Senator Jeff Merkley (Oregon) – Wednesday at 2:00 PM in 313 Hart


68 – Senator Debbie Stabenow* (Michigan) – Wednesday at 2:00 PM in 2303 Rayburn


69 – Senator Dianne Feinstein (California) – Wednesday at 2:00 PM in 331 Hart


70 – Senator Jim Risch (Idaho) – Wednesday at 2:30 PM in 483 Russell


71 – Senator Tom Udall (New Mexico) – Wednesday at 3:00 PM in 110 Hart


72 – Senator Richard Shelby (Alabama) – Wednesday at 3:00 PM in 304 Russell


73 – Congressman GK Butterfield (North Carolina – 1) – Wednesday at 4:00 PM in 2305 Rayburn


74 – Congressman Mike Honda (California – 7) – Wednesday at 4:00 PM in 1713 Longworth